Monday, June 23

I'm more man than HonHon.

I love Phoa Phoa. <3

Darling, my face is not addictive! It makes people die. =D(so damn true)
Eventought he's not gay, I bet I'm more man! HAH! Eat shit, HonHon![By the way, when do you want the shit to be delivered?]

Phoa Phoa.
Sam goh yeh.

Eat my shit! ( Well, if you bully her lahh.)
I'm her Elephant. <3 (Her man, too.)
And I heart her.

Catherine
Liong goh yeh

Cute and abdominal. +)
And I heart her.


Minn Hwei
.
Yat goh yeh.

She doesn't need my protection. Just me. =)
And I heart her.


Nicholas junior Lim.
Yat goh yeh.

I want your moh-meyh.
(I heart you too, you big tediee bear)

Just chatted with Minn Hwei.

MH: Nick's mum knows we *some text missin'* and she's not pissed. ONLY HIS DAD. his dad thinks I'm a bad influence. wtf la. he doesnt know his son.
Me:
I like his mommy.
MH: She treats me like her own daughter (and more good stuffs bout' Nick's mom)
Me: I want his mommy.
MH: I knowww! So cool! And she even order jap wine for us. It's more like double date la. me and nick one glass, she and her french husband one glass. So cool!
Me: French daddy?
MH: BlahBlahBlah.(*some text missin'*)
Me: I want him too. (+D)
MH: They're damn cute *some text missin'*
Me: Phone sex good~~
MH: OMG SHE'S SO COOL! I AM SO GONNA BE THAT TYPE OF MOTHER
Me: If I'm a dude, I wanna fuck her.
MH: *some text missin'* YEAH WE'RE(Nick and herself) GONNA ROCK MAN!
Me: And I'm gonna be your horny best friend.
MH: HORNY GODMOTHER, TOO!
Me: I'm horny now.
MH: If can right, then u guys can bring him out and teach him horny stuff.
Me: awesome.
MH: auntie aisyah'll teach the guys to flirt with girls.
Me:
I can teach girls to flirt with girls.
MH: LOL. NO THANKS! (She misunderstood. She's s'pose to laugh)

I was in a horny, farnie, lazy mood. Imagine that.